Compaq 2GB SFP-SW TRANSCEIVER KIT 212192-001

Compaq 2GB SFP-SW TRANSCEIVER KIT 212192-001

Free 2 Day Shipping

$25.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
212192-001
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

SKU :212192-001 Mfg.: Compaq Description: Compaq 2GB SFP-SW TRANSCEIVER KIT Transceiver(Product) : 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor Profile (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit -Has LC connectors

Items must be returned within a 90 days’ purchase for a product purchase for most items.Returns may be subject to a 20% restocking fee if there is nothing wrong with the item.We do not take any products back if the customer physically damages it.All replacements are shipped via FedEx ground unless otherwise indicated.