COMPAQ 2GB SFP-SW TRANSCEIVER KIT 229204-001

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$25.00
SKU:
229204-001
UPC:
7.87421E+11
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
COMPAQ 2GB SFP-SW TRANSCEIVER KIT  229204-001
SKU :229204-001 Mfg.: Compaq Description: COMPAQ 2GB SFP-SW TRANSCEIVER KIT Transceiver(Product) : 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor Profile (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit -Has LC connectors