HPE JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

HPE JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

Free 2 Day Shipping

$54.99
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
JD092B
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
                             
 

Specs

Connector Type LC
Wavelength 850NM
Form Factor SFP+
Fiber Type Multi Mode
Cable Type Low metal content, single-mode fiber-optic, complying with ITU-T G.652 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type B1
Manufacturer HP
   
   
   
   
   

Same as

JD092B